Michelle Forbes

Michelle Forbes

Michelle Forbes is an American film and television actress, best known for many recurring appearances on genre and drama television shows such as "Star Trek: The Next Generation", "Battlestar Galactica", "24", "Prison Break", and "True Blood".

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1965-01-08

Place of Birth: Austin, Texas, USA

Also Known As: Michelle Renee Forbes Guajardo

Michelle Forbes Image

Michelle Forbes Movies

Unthinkable 2007
American Girl 2002
Black Day Blue Night 1995
Dear Sidewalk 2013
Swimming with Sharks 1994
Bullfighter 2000
Just Looking 1995
Columbus 2017
Say You Will 2017
Kalifornia 1993
Highland Park 2013
Diplomacy 2009
Dandelion 2004
Love Bites 1993
The Road Killers 1994
The Hunters 2013
Gemini 2017
DISconnected 2011
Homicide: The Movie 2000
Escape from L.A. 1996
Perfume 2001
Star Trek: Acid Party 2020