Ryan Kiera Armstrong

Ryan Kiera Armstrong

Ryan Kiera Armstrong is an American actress known for portraying Minnie May Berry in Anne with an E and Young Antonia Kurylenko in Black Widow.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2010-03-10

Place of Birth: New York, New York, USA

Also Known As:

Ryan Kiera Armstrong Image

Ryan Kiera Armstrong Movies

Wish Upon a Unicorn 2020
The Glorias 2020
The Old Way 1970
Firestarter 1970
The Tomorrow War 2021
Black Widow 2021
It Chapter Two 2019