Billy Zane

Billy Zane

William George "Billy" Zane, Jr. (born February 24, 1966) is an American actor, producer and director. He is probably best known for his roles as Caledon "Cal" Hockley in Titanic, The Phantom from The Phantom, John Wheeler in Twin Peaks and Mr. E in CQ.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1966-02-24

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Also Known As: Билли Зейн

Billy Zane Image

Billy Zane Movies

The Last Drop 2006
Landspeed 2002
Perfect Hideout 2008
The Mad 2007
Surviving Evil 2009
Survival Island 2006
The Phantom 1996
Invincible 2001
Blue Seduction 2009
Enemies Among Us 2010
Lake Consequence 1993
Fishtales 2007
The Diamond of Jeru 2001
Sniper: Reloaded 2011
Morgan's Ferry 1999
Blood and Concrete 1991
Red Clover 2012
Flashfire 1994
Barabbas 2014
Memory 2006
Millions 1991
Sniper 1993
Attack on Darfur 2009
The Man Who Came Back 2008
Mercenaries 2011
Vlad 2003
Orlando 1992
Border Run 2012
Megaville 1990
Bosco & Me 2009
Blood of Redemption 2013
Running Delilah 1994
Danger Zone 1996
The Set Up 1995
Magic Man 2009
The Gold Retrievers 2009
Betrayal of the Dove 1993
West of Redemption 2015
Winter Dragon 2015
Sole Survivor 2000
Blue World Order 2017
Swing State 2017
Sniper: Ghost Shooter 2016
The Adventure Club 2017
Reflections on a Crime 1994
Samson 2018
Lucid 2018
Waltzing With Brando 1970
The Great War 2019
Final Kill 2020
The Believer 2021
Titanic 1997
The Silence of the Hams 1994
Dead Calm 1989
Head Above Water 1996
Love n' Dancing 2009
Femme Fatale 1991
The Kill Hole 2012
A Green Story 2013
Scorned 2013
Ghost of Goodnight Lane 2014
Guido 2014
Beyond the Game 2014
Hendrix 2000
Silent Warnings 2003
Sniper: Ultimate Kill 2017
White Island 2016
Trouble Sleeping 2018
Cliffs of Freedom 2019
The Believer 2001
Claim 2002
Susan's Plan 1998
Mysteria 2011
The Kiss 2003
Flutter 2011
Runes 1970
The Hessen Affair 2009
Memphis Belle 1990
Posse 1993
Alien Agent 2007
2 Jacks 2012
Mining for Ruby 2014
Guest House 2020
Stallone: Frank, That Is 2021
Iké Boys 2021
Critters 1986
The Pleasure Drivers 2006
Valley of the Wolves: Iraq 2006
Only You 1994
The Confidant 2010
The Ganzfeld Haunting 2014
Electrick Children 2012
Lovemakers 2011
Hannah's Law 2012
Titanic: 100 Years On 2012
Centurion XII 1970
Poetic Justice 1993
The Employer 2013
Going Overboard 1989
Dead Rising: Endgame 2016
Ghosts of War 2020
CQ 2001
Bet Your Life 2004
The Roommate 2011
Back to the Future Part II 1989
The Brotherhood of Justice 1986
A Winter Rose 2016
BloodRayne 2005
Silver City 2004
Reflections on Titanic 2012
Dead Fish 2005
Promise Her Anything 1999
Zoolander 2 2016
Back to the Future 1985
Overnight 2003
Tombstone 1993
Holmes & Watson 2018
Zoolander 2001