Lorenzo Zurzolo

Lorenzo Zurzolo

Lorenzo Zurzolo is an Italian actor and he is well-known for his role as Niccolo Govender Rossi in Netflix’s Baby.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2000-03-21

Place of Birth: Rome, Lazio, Italy

Also Known As:

Lorenzo Zurzolo Image

Lorenzo Zurzolo Movies

Morrison 2021
Under the Riccione Sun 2020
Weekend 2020
Married compromises 2019
Sconnessi 2018
A Perfect Family 2012