Isabela Merced

Isabela Merced

Isabela Merced (born Isabela Yolanda Moner on July 10, 2001) is an American actress, voice actress, singer, songwriter, dancer and ukulele player. Moner was born in Cleveland, Ohio. She was born to Katherine Moner, of Peruvian descent, who was born in Lima, Peru and to Patrick Moner, of American descent, who was born in Louisiana. She is the middle child of her family and has two other brothers, Gyovanni, which is her younger brother and Jared, which is her older brother. She had her Broadway debut at the age of 10 in a production of Evita.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2001-07-10

Place of Birth: Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Also Known As: Isabela Yolanda Moner, Изабела Монер, 이사벨라 모너, イザベラ・モナー, Ιζαμπέλα Μόνερ, Isabela Moner

Isabela Merced Movies

Spirit Untamed 2021
Let It Snow 2019
Sweet Girl 2021
Sicario: Day of the Soldado 2018
Rosaline 1970
Splitting Adam 2015
Instant Family 2018
Father Of The Bride 1970
The House That Jack Built 2015