Elizabeth Lail

Elizabeth Lail

Elizabeth Dean Lail (born on March 25, 1992) is an American actress. Known for her role as Anna in the ABC adventure fantasy TV series 'Once Upon a Time' and Guinevere Beck on Netflix's thriller 'You'.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1992-03-25

Place of Birth: Williamson County, Texas, United States

Also Known As: Елізабет Лейл, 伊丽莎白·莱尔, الیزابت لیل

Elizabeth Lail Image

Elizabeth Lail Movies

Countdown 2019
Unintended 2019
Without 1970
Mack & Rita 1970