Si Man Yeung

Si Man Yeung

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1976-04-16

Place of Birth: Chiba, Japan

Also Known As: 小林麻美, 神乃麻美, 楊思敏, Asami Kanno, 鴇田麻美, 杨思敏

Si Man Yeung Image

Si Man Yeung Movies

Devil Angel 1995
New Jin Ping Mei I 1996
New Jin Ping Mei II 1996
New Jin Ping Mei III 1996
New Jin Ping Mei IV 1996
New Jin Ping Mei V 1996