Raymond Ablack

Raymond Ablack

Raymond Ablack is a Canadian stage and screen actor and comedian, best known for his portrayal of Sav Bhandari on the television series "Degrassi: The Next Generation".

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-11-12

Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Also Known As: Ray Ablack

Raymond Ablack Image

Raymond Ablack Movies

Fondi '91 2013
Dinner for Three 2019
Sly Cad 2014
Acquainted 2019
The Wedding Ring 2021
Ashes 2017
Degrassi Goes Hollywood 2009
Buffaloed 2020
Degrassi Takes Manhattan 2010
The Broken Hearts Gallery 2020