Lindsey Shaw

Lindsey Shaw

Lindsey Marie Shaw (born May 10, 1989) is an American actress. She is known for her starring television roles as Jennifer "Moze" Mosely on Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide and Claire Tolchuck on Aliens in America.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-05-10

Place of Birth: Lincoln, Nebraska, USA

Also Known As: Lindsey Marie Shaw, Λίντσεϊ Σο

Lindsey Shaw Image

Lindsey Shaw Movies

16-love 2012
1/1 2018
Devolved 2010
Love Me 2012
Secret Summer 2016
Temps 2016
The Howling: Reborn 2011
Teen Spirit 2011
Yellow Day 2015
Objects in the Rearview 2013
No One Lives 2013
Reboot Camp 2020
Nic & Tristan Go Mega Dega 2010