Oh Yeong-su

Oh Yeong-su

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1944-10-19

Place of Birth: South Korea

Also Known As: 오영수, Oh Yeong-su, Yeong-su Oh, 吴永洙

Oh Yeong-su Image

Oh Yeong-su Movies

A Little Monk 2003
The Happenings 1998
Women Don't Fear the Night 1983
The Soul Guardians 1998