Déborah Révy

Déborah Révy

Déborah Révy was born on March 10, 1987 in Lyon, Rhône, France. She is an actress, known for Love (2015), Desire (2011) and My Little Princess (2011).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-03-10

Place of Birth: Lyon,France

Also Known As:

Déborah Révy Image

Déborah Révy Movies

Desire 2011
Voyeur(s) 2021
Privation 2009
Les mauvaises têtes 2013
My Little Princess 2011
Love 2015
Augustine 2012